Tesoro 3" x 12" Crayons Pressed Matte Ceramic Picket Wall Tile

SKU: CSVCRAYMAWHITEWT

Regular price $20.04/SF $25.05/SF Sale price
Box Coverage: 4.25 sqft | PCs/Carton: 20
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color
Size

Box Price: $85.17
Total Price: $85.17

  • Free shipping $4500 And Up. Product Price Negotiable Above $5000. For Better Pricing, Call Us!
  • Delivering all over US

Tesoro Crayons 3" x 12" Pressed Matte Ceramic Picket Wall Tile: Create a contemporary and stylish wall design with the Tesoro Crayons 3" x 12" Pressed Matte Ceramic Picket Wall Tile. The unique picket shape provides a modern alternative to traditional subway tile, while the matte finish offers a sophisticated and elegant look. This versatile ceramic tile is perfect for kitchen backsplashes, bathroom walls, and feature areas, providing a durable and easy-to-clean surface. Discover the Tesoro Crayons series for a truly unique wall tile.

PCs per Box: 20
Coverage Area: 4.25
UOM: SF
Weight: 14.88 lb
Width: 3 inch
Length: 12 inch
Thickness: 10.0 mm