Rickert-5-x-16-Equipe-Country-Ceramic-Tile-Blanco
Rickert 5" x 16" Equipe Country Ceramic Tile

Rickert 5" x 16" Equipe Country Ceramic Tile

SKU: 3121

Regular price $8.14/SF $10.85/SF Sale price
Box Coverage: 10.76 sqft | PCs/Carton: 19
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color
Size

Box Price: $87.59
Total Price: $87.59

  • Free shipping $4500 And Up. Product Price Negotiable Above $5000. For Better Pricing, Call Us!
  • Delivering all over US

Rickert Equipe Country 5" x 16" Ceramic Tile brings rustic elegance with its large rectangular format. Smooth ceramic surface is durable and easy to maintain, ideal for walls, backsplashes, or feature installations. Supports stacked, offset, or herringbone patterns, perfect for residential and light commercial projects.

PCs per Box: 19
Coverage Area: 10.76
UOM: SF
Weight: 32.0 lb
Width: 5 inch
Length: 16 inch
Thickness: 8.89 mm

Vendor • Rickert Tile

Rickert 5" x 16" Equipe Country Ceramic Tile