Regular price
$8.12/SF
$10.82/SF
Sale price
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
Box Coverage: 5.38 sqft |
PCs/Carton: 38
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69 Box Price: $43.69
Total Price: $43.69
- Delivering all over US
Rickert Equipe Artisan 2.5" x 8" Glossy Ceramic Tile combines handcrafted character with modern elegance. Its subway shape allows creative layouts like herringbone or stacked patterns. Durable ceramic resists moisture and wear, reflecting light to brighten kitchens, bathrooms, and feature walls. Ideal for residential and light commercial spaces.
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
PCs per Box:
38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Coverage Area:
5.38
Weight:
15.0 lb
Width:
2.5 inch
Length:
8 inch
Thickness:
9.91 mm