Marazzi 14" x 16" Castellina Polished Baroque Natural Stone Mosaic

SKU: CT59 BAROQUEMS1P

Regular price $120.14/SF $158.08/SF Sale price
Box Coverage: 9.3 sqft | PCs/Carton: 10
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color
Size

Box Price: $1,117.30
Total Price: $1,117.30

  • Free shipping $4500 And Up. Product Price Negotiable Above $5000. For Better Pricing, Call Us!
  • Delivering all over US

Marazzi 14" x 16" Castellina Polished Baroque Natural Stone Mosaic adds luxurious Baroque-inspired style with a polished finish that highlights natural veining. Perfect for decorative walls, floors, and accent panels, this mosaic combines artistry and durability, elevating kitchens, bathrooms, and commercial spaces with a refined, opulent aesthetic.

PCs per Box: 10
Coverage Area: 9.3
UOM: SF
Weight: 41.3 lb
Width: 14.18 inch
Length: 16.18 inch
Thickness: 9.53 mm
Usage: Commercial | Residential
Application: Indoor | Outdoor | Floor | Wall

Vendor • Marazzi